Amigos de la Arqueología Cordobesa

Listado de AMIGOS DE LA ARQUEOLOGÍA CORDOBESA
(Amigos Oro y Plata)


a

Matilde ALCAIDE ARANDA
Francisco ALEMÁN PAÉZ
Estrella ÁLVAREZ CABALLERO
Mª Dolores AMAT LÓPEZ
Matilde APARICIO DE TORRES
Ana ARANDA OCHOA
Mª Valle ARROYO LÓPEZ


b

Manuel BAENA QUESADA
Carmen BALSERA BLANCO
Mª Purificación BARBANCHO CORRALES
Rocío BEATO ACOSTA
Almudena BELLIDO FERNÁNDEZ‐MONTES
Mª del Carmen BENAVENTE TORRES
Pedro BENITO LÓPEZ
José BERLANGA MERCADO
Alejandro BLANCO FERNÁNDEZ‐BOLAÑOS
Emilio BLANCO MOLINA
Miguel BODOQUE NADALES
Presentación BRAVO PARRAS
Áurea BUENOSVINOS MARÍN
Mª Rosa BURÓN ROMERO


c

Antonio CABALLERO MARTÍNEZ
Luis Federico CABANÁS CÓRDOBA
José Miguel CABAÑERO HERMOSILLA
Juan CABRERA PEDRAJAS
Antonia Isabel CALERO ROMERO
Herminio CAMBEIRO CIVES
Mª del Mar CARMONA OBRERO
Mª del Carmen CASANOVA ORDOÑEZ
Manuel CASTILLEJOS ROMERO
Pascual CASTÓN MORENO
Manuel CEREZO RODRÍGUEZ
Elias CERVELLÓ ZAPATERO
Inmaculada CHAMBER PÉREZ
Guadalupe CHARRIEL RODRÍGUEZ
Pedro CHARRIEL RODRÍGUEZ
Juana CHECA MORCILLO
Mª Carmen COBOS ENCISO


d

Mª Amalia DE BURGOS COBOS
Carmen DE LA CUESTA JURADO
Pilar DE LA TORRE DE LA TORRE
Francisco Javier DE PRADO RODRÍGUEZ
Miguel DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ
Manuel DIEGUEZ SANTISTEBAN
Paula DIOS PALOMARES
Jesús DIZ PÉREZ
Francisco José DOCTOR TOLEDO
Aurora DOMINGUEZ RUIZ
Elisabeth DUFFHUES
Carmen DUQUE FERNÁNDEZ
José DURILLO LÓPEZ
Mª Francisca DURILLO LÓPEZ


e

Teresa ESPINO BERMELL


f

Victoria FERNÁNDEZ DE MOLINA IZAGUIRRE
Carlos FERNÁNDEZ DELGADO
Pilar FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ
Pedro FERNÁNDEZ MANTERO
Antonio Luís FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO
José FERNÁNDEZ OLMO
Mª Concepción  FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ
Manuela FERRIN DELGADO
Rafael FLORES REIGAL


g

Amadora GALLEGO MORALES
Carmen GÁLVEZ CALDERÓN 1
Mª Dolores GARCÍA DELGADO
Rosa Mª GARCÍA GARCÍA
Bartolomé GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Francisco Javier GEBRIÉ LÓPEZ DE FELIPE
Mª Loreto GÓMEZ CASAS
Guillermo GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ
Joaquín GÓMEZ SERRANO
Soledad GÓMEZ TORRERAS
José GONZÁLEZ ARENAS
Piedad GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
Josefa GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
Remedios GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ
Soledad GONZÁLEZ ROGER
Tomás GONZÁLEZ‐CABALLO IÑIGO
Concepción GUISADO SEGADOR


h

Margaret HEFFERNAN EGAN
Luisa Sofía HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
Emilia HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
Mª Inmaculada HERRERA GAVILÁN
Petra HERRERA GUTIÉRREZ
José HERRERO REDONDO
Mª Carmen HIDALGO PALACIOS
Ignacio HUEDO RUIZ


i

Gloria Mª IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ


j

Concepción JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ
Gloria JIMÉNEZ RAMÍREZ


l

Miguel LEÓN MORENO
Alberto LEÓN MUÑOZ
Mª Carmen LÉON‐SALAS SÁNCHEZ DE MURGA
Rosa LLOPIS PÉREZ
María Isabel LÓPEZ MEJÍAS
Fernando LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ
Fernando LÓPEZ SEGURA
Fracisco Javier LÓPEZ TRENAS
Josefina LOZANO MARTÍNEZ
Mª Santísima Trinidad LOZANO SÁNCHEZ
Mª Teresa LUNA CABALLERO
Salustiano LUQUE LOZANO
Rosa LUQUE REYES
Niceto Rafael LUQUE ROLDÁN


m

Antonio MADUEÑO MARÍN
Natividad MAÑAS LAHOZ
Lucía MÁRQUEZ FLORES
Manuel MÁRQUEZ LÓPEZ
Juan MARTÍN SOTO
Sofía MARTÍNEZ BUENO
Blanca MARTÍNEZ CARRASCOSA
Miguel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Rafael MARTÍNEZ SORIANO
Mª Dolores MARTÍNEZ TALLO
Francisco Manuel MARZO MARTINEZ
Araceli MATAS GUIJO
Isabel MIRA MALO
Ascensión MIRANDA CASTAÑÓN
Carmen MONTORO GÓMEZ
Mª Ángeles MORALES VEGA
Antonio MOYA HERNÁNDEZ
Ángela MOYANO ESTRADA
Luis MUÑOZ CABRERAS
Mª Carmen MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ
Rosario MURIEL AGUILAR
Juan Francisco MURILLO REDONDO


n

Antonio NARANJO ESPEJO
Pilar NAVARRO MOYANO
Blanca NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ


o

Manuel OCAÑA ROMERO
Antonio OLMEDO SERRANO
Mª José ORDOÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Conchita ORTEGA OSUNA
Esther ORTIZ CRUZ


p

Piedad PABÓN FERNÁNDEZ
Marta PACHECO GRAS
Alberto PALOMO GÓMEZ
Mercedes PAREDES CUMBRE
Ana María PARRADO ROJAS
Vicente PASCUAL GAÑÁN
Jesús PELÁEZ DEL ROSAL
Francisco PELÁEZ LEYVA
Julia PLÁ CÉSPEDES
Mª Dolores PLÁ CÉSPEDES
Dolores PRIEGO LARA
Concepción PRIMO RAMOS


q

Juan QUILES ARANCE


r

Micaela RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ
Mª Dolores RAMÍREZ PONFERRADA
Petronilo RAMOS BRUZO
Rosa RAMOS PERABAD
Antonio RECENA NOGUERA
Máximo REYERO INFANTE
Mª Angeles REYES REYES
José RIVERA PIDAL
Ildefonso ROBLEDO CASANOVA
Luis Felipe ROBLEDO REINA
Pilar RODRÍGUEZ BARROSO
Rafaela RODRÍGUEZ BARROSO
José Fernando RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO
Josefa RODRÍGUEZ MORENO
Alejandro RODRÍGUEZ ROLDÁN
Concepción RODRÍGUEZ VIDAL
Francisco ROJAS HERNÁNDEZ
José Pablo RONCERO GARCÍA
Concepción ROPERO ROMERO
María ROPERO ROMERO
Angustias ROSILLO RODRÍGUEZ
María Jesús RUBIO GABALDÓN
Fuensanta RUIZ LANZAS
Manuel RUIZ MATEO
David RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
Margarita RUIZ SCHRADER


s

Itziar SAÉNZ MARTÍNEZ
Lourdes SAINT‐GERONS ALCÁNTARA
Mª del Carmen SÁNCHEZ DELGADO
Trinidad SÁNCHEZ MORENO
Ángel SÁNCHEZ REDONDO
Carmen SERRANO DURÁN
Mª Encarnación SERRANO GUILLEN
María Antonia SINOGA NEVADO
Patricia SNEESBY GRUMMETT
Francisca SOLA PÉREZ 1
Maureen SULLIVAN O’GRADY


t

Juan Francisco TÉLLEZ PALOMO
Pilar TIENDA CARRIL
Mª del Carmen TORIBIO PARRA
María Nieves TORRENT RUIZ
Susana TRAPOTE TORRE
Eduardo TRIGO BLANCO
Eduardo TRUJILLO FLORES


u

Antonio URBANO GÓMEZ
Mercedes URBANO LAMA
Concepción URBANO MORALES


v

Isabel VEGA‐LEAL CÁCERES
Guadalupe VILLEGAS DE LEÓN
Mª Rosario VILLEGAS DE LEÓN


y

Roser YSAMAT MARFÁ


z

Máximo ZURERA ARROYO
Andrés ZURERA LÓPEZ